English (Transport of Goods; Foreign Trade)
routing order [correct]
DEF: A document, usually a printed form, signed by a foreign buyer, instructing the supplier to effect shipments through a named freight forwarder.
French (Transport de marchandises; Commerce extérieur)
feuille de route [feminine noun]
OBS: Glossaire de l'organisation industrielle