English (Trade; Real Estate)
amount invoiced [correct]
CONT: For the purposes of the monthly declarations, any amounts invoiced to a buyer in an approved foreign currency must be converted to the currency of the policy.
French (Commerce; Immobilier)
montant facturé [correct, masculine noun]; somme facturée [feminine noun]
CONT: Pour les déclarations mensuelles, tout montant facturé à un acheteur dans une devise approuvée doit être converti dans la devise de la police.
Spanish (Comercio; Bienes raíces)
importe facturado [correct, masculine noun]; total facturado [correct, masculine noun]