English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
live online translation [correct]; online human translation [correct]
CONT: Worldlingo translation services. Offer foreign language versions of your web pages at no cost. WorldLingo have a live online translation facility to and from 10 different languages.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
traduction humaine en ligne [correct, feminine noun]; traduction humaine effectuée en ligne [correct, feminine noun]; traduction interactive en ligne [feminine noun]
CONT: aaarapid.com - Service de traduction humaine en ligne.
OBS: Effectuée par un traducteur humain sur Internet en temps réel.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
traducción humana sincrónica en línea [feminine noun]; traducción humana sincrónica [feminine noun]