English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
special keyboard
OBS: --or parts of keyboards, such as engineering, mathematical, chemical, or foreign language sins and marks, are available at an additional cost.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
clavier spécial
OBS: les --, tels le clavier grec, le clavier russe, le clavier arabe (ce dernier avec un chariot allant de gauche à droite), etc.