English (Foreign Trade; Economics)
total exports [correct, plural]
DEF: ... all goods leaving the country(through Customs) for a foreign destination.
OBS: [Total exports] consist of the sum of domestic exports and re-exports.
French (Commerce extérieur; Économique)
exportations totales [correct, feminine noun, plural]