English (Diplomacy)
diplomatic privilege [correct]
CONT: [Diplomatic privileges] are granted to foreign heads of states during official visits, to diplomatic representatives and their attendance, to members of international organizations and international Court of Justice. The diplomatic privileges include also the inviolability of person and luggage, the exemption of jurisdiction or official coercive measures, and exemption of direct or indirect duties and customs.
French (Diplomatie)
privilège diplomatique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] facilité diverse accordée, principalement sur le seul fondement initial de la courtoisie internationale, aux agents diplomatiques.
Spanish (Diplomacia)
privilegio diplomático [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: En otros términos, mientras que el conjunto del personal no se beneficia de los privilegios diplomáticos a título personal, ya que éstos se fundamentan en el desempeño de la función, en los que no se tiene en cuenta el interés de la persona, sino el de la organización internacional que ellos sirven; el Secretario general y sus adjuntos, por el contrario, se benefician de los privilegios e inmunidades a título personal, lo mismo mientras desempeñen la función que fuera de la misma.