English (Foreign Trade; Trade)
bulk agricultural product [correct]
CONT: Short-Term Bulk Agriculture Credits Insurance provides cover to the exporter of bulk agricultural products against commercial and political risks inherent in export sales to foreign governments, and in export sales to private buyers under irrevocable letters of credit.
French (Commerce extérieur; Commerce)
produit agricole en vrac [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'Assurance à court terme pour les produits agricoles en vrac protège l'exportateur de ce genre de produits contre les risques politiques et commerciaux inhérents aux ventes à l'exportation destinées à des gouvernements étrangers et à celles destinées à des acheteurs privés, dont le paiement doit se faire par lettre de crédit irrévocable.