English (Stock Exchange)
foreign currency option market
OBS: foreign currency option market : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
marché des options sur devises [masculine noun]
OBS: marché des options sur devises : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.