English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
outward swap [correct]
DEF: Spot purchase of foreign exchange and forward resale of the same currency against domestic currency.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
report de devises [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
reventa de divisas en moneda nacional [feminine noun]