English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Foreign Trade)
foreign exchange earnings [correct]; exchange earnings [correct]
CONT: The debt service ratio shows the percentage of foreign exchange earnings from goods and services needed to service existing foreign debt each year. Not only the level, but also the trend should be noted.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Commerce extérieur)
recettes en devises [correct, feminine noun, plural]; recettes en devises étrangères [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Le ratio du service de la dette est le pourcentage des recettes en devises tirées des exportations de biens et de services que le pays doit affecter au service de sa dette extérieure chaque année. Il faut examiner non seulement l'importance du ratio, mais aussi son évolution.
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios; Comercio exterior)
ingresos en divisas [correct, masculine noun, plural]; ingresos de divisas [correct, masculine noun, plural]