English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Banking)
currency draft [correct]
DEF: A draft issued in a foreign currency.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Banque)
traite en devises [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Traite libellée en devises étrangères.