English (Property Law (common law); Real Estate)
recreational property; recreational real estate
CONT: Foreign real estate, such as recreational properties may be a high-growth market...
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Immobilier)
bien-fonds de loisirs [masculine noun]; propriété de loisirs [feminine noun]