English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
foreign exchange receipts [plural]
OBS: foreign exchange receipts : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
rentrées de devises [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: rentrées de devises : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.