English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
foreign exchange supply constraint
OBS: foreign exchange supply constraint : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
contrainte de financement extérieur [feminine noun]
OBS: contrainte de financement extérieur : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.