English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Foreign Trade)
conversion rate [correct]
OBS: foreign exchange.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Commerce extérieur)
taux de conversion [correct, masculine noun]
OBS
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios; Comercio exterior)
tasa de conversión [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: cambio de divisas.