English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
foreign exchange movements
OBS: foreign exchange movements : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
fluctuations des cours de change [feminine noun]
OBS: fluctuations des cours de change : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.