English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
interbank foreign exchange market
CONT: [Bulgaria] has ended multiple currency practices, created an interbank foreign exchange market, and its reserves have increased dramatically.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
marché de changes interbancaire [masculine noun]
CONT: Les pratiques de taux de change multiples ont été abandonnées, un marché des changes interbancaire a été créé et les réserves de la Bulgarie se sont considérablement accrues.