English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
foreign government pension amount in Canadian dollars
OBS: Value of the foreign government pension when converted into Canadian dollars using the updated exchange rate.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
montant de la pension d'un gouvernement étranger en dollars canadiens [masculine noun]