English (Alternative Dispute Resolution)
model alternative dispute resolution clause [correct]; model dispute resolution clause [correct]; model ADR clause [correct]
CONT: Business executives and their lawyers frequently insert a model ADR clause into the international agreement, designating a pre-determined method … of formal dispute resolution in the case of a dispute.
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
modèle de clause de résolution des différends [correct, masculine noun]; modèle de clause de résolution des litiges [correct, masculine noun]