English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Pocahontas's thin ant [correct]
OBS: An insect(order Hymenoptera) of the family Formicidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
fourmi de Pocahontas [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des hyménoptères) de la famille des Formicidae.