English (Chemistry; Geochemistry)
sulphur isotope [correct]; sulfur isotope [correct]
PHR: Sulphur isotope data, fractionation.
French (Chimie; Géochimie)
isotope du soufre [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: Fractionnement des isotopes du soufre.
PHR: Données sur les isotopes du soufre.