English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
pathologic fracture [correct]; pathological fracture [correct]
DEF: A fracture occurring at a site weakened by preexisting disease, especially neoplasm or necrosis, of the bone.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
fracture pathologique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] toute fracture survenant sur un tissu osseux remanié par un processus pathologique.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
fractura patológica [correct, feminine noun]