English (Soil Science)
gleyed fragic gray luvisol [correct]; GLFR.GL [correct]
OBS: A soil of the luvisolic order.
OBS: gleyed fragic gray luvisol; GLFR. GL : designations used in the Canadian System of Soil Classification.
French (Science du sol)
luvisol gris fragique gleyifié [correct, masculine noun]; LGS.FRGL [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Sol de l'ordre luvisolique.
OBS: luvisol gris fragique gleyifié; LGS.FRGL : désignations employées dans le Système canadien de classification des sols.