English (Soil Science)
fragic luvic gleysol [correct]; FR.LG [correct]
OBS: A soil of the gleysolic order.
OBS: fragic luvic gleysol; FR. LG : designations used in the Canadian System of Soil Classification.
French (Science du sol)
gleysol luvique fragique [correct, masculine noun]; GLQ.FR [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Sol de l'ordre gleysolique.
OBS: gleysol luvique fragique; GLQ.FR : désignations employées dans le Système canadien de classification des sols.