English (Shipping and Delivery; Domestic Trade)
free alongside car
OBS: free alongside car : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Expédition et livraison; Commerce intérieur)
franco le long du wagon [masculine noun]
OBS: franco le long du wagon : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.