English (Market Prices; Shipping and Delivery)
import parity price [correct]
DEF: The estimated price at the farm gate or project boundary derived by adjusting the cif [cost, insurance and freight] or fob [free on board] prices by all the relevant charges between the farm gate and the project boundary and the point where the cif or fob price is quoted.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Expédition et livraison)
prix paritaire à l'importation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización); Expedición y entrega)
precio paritario de importación [correct, masculine noun]