English (Foreign Trade)
point of shipment [correct]
CONT: F. O. B. means free on board, regardless of the mode of transportation, at the point of direct shipment by the seller to the buyer.
PHR: Point of direct shipment.
French (Commerce extérieur)
point d'expédition [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
punto de envío [masculine noun]; punto de embarque [masculine noun]; punto de expedición [masculine noun]
PHR: Punto de envío directo; punto de embarque directo; punto de expedición directa.