English (Baggage Handling; Airfields; Railroad Stations)
luggage cart [correct]; baggage cart [correct]
CONT: Baggage carts are available free of charge for arriving passengers in the International Terminal.
French (Traitement des bagages; Aérodromes; Gares ferroviaires)
chariot à bagages [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Des chariots à bagages sont disponibles dans l'aérogare.
Spanish (Manejo del equipaje; Aeródromos; Estaciones de ferrocarril)
carrito para equipaje [correct, masculine noun]