English (Education (General); Physics)
educational physics [correct]
CONT: An interesting feature of these [Spacelab] missions was that a small portion of the resources would be made available-free of charge-for educational physics experiments and for selected experiments proposed by young Europeans in the age group of 12 to 21 years.
French (Pédagogie (Généralités); Physique)
physique pédagogique [feminine noun]