English (Merchandising Techniques)
premium [correct]; bonus [correct]
DEF: A sales promotion technique that consists of offering consumers, free of charge or sold at or below cost, a product different from the one they purchased.
French (Techniques marchandes)
prime [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Objet remis ou avantage accordé à titre gratuit par l'entreprise à ses clients en vue de les inciter à acheter une marchandise, un produit ou une prestation de services donné.
Spanish (Técnicas mercantiles)
bono [correct, masculine noun]; gratificación [correct, feminine noun]