English (Pulp and Paper)
total chlorine-free pulp [correct]; TCF pulp [correct]
DEF: Wood pulp that is totally free from chlorine.
French (Pâtes et papier)
pâte totalement libre de chlore [correct, feminine noun]; pâte sans chlore [correct, feminine noun]; pâte TCF [feminine noun]
DEF: Pâte blanchie sans chlore gazeux ou autre composé chloré.