English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Laws of the Market (Economy))
actual market wage [correct]
OBS: (...) if heterogeneous people are to be free to choose their own occupations and given the choice of working a little harder and longer in return for extra consumption goods, then it will be necessary to set up a system of actual market wages at which people can sell their services. These wage rates will be set just high enough to equate demand and supply.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Lois du marché (Économie))
salaire de marché effectif