English (Foreign Trade; Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
release for free circulation [correct, noun]
CONT: Release of goods for free circulation.
French (Commerce extérieur; Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
mise en libre pratique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Mise en libre pratique des marchandises, des produits.
PHR: Solliciter la mise en libre pratique.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
despacho a libre práctica [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: Autorizar el despacho a libre práctica.