English (Taxation; Foreign Trade)
free and clear [correct]
OBS: to hold free and clear.
French (Fiscalité; Commerce extérieur)
quitte de toutes dettes et charges [correct]
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Comercio exterior)
libre de gravámen [correct]