English (Finance)
free collar
OBS: free collar : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
tunnel à prime nette nulle [masculine noun]
OBS: tunnel à prime nette nulle : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.