English (Internet and Telematics)
Internet content provider [correct]; ICP [correct]
CONT: Hypermart(<a href="http ://www. hypermart. net/"title="http ://www. hypermart. net">http ://www. hypermart. net</a>) is an Internet Content Provider(ICP). Hypermart provides a free Web hosting service, so that whoever subscribes to their service will automatically become a member of this free service. They will be able to enjoy an enormous amount of exposure by simply hosting their site with the largest, fastest growing business community on the Web.
French (Internet et télématique)
fournisseur de contenu Internet [correct, masculine noun]; FCI [correct, masculine noun]; fournisseur de contenus Internet [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Rogers est un important fournisseur de contenu Internet canadien, contenu qui satisfera tous vos besoins en information, communication et divertissement.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
proveedor de contenidos Internet [correct, masculine noun]