English (Pricing Theory; Laws of the Market (Economy))
chamberlinian industry [correct]
OBS: (...) imperfect competition of many differentiated producers might result in no one's making a profit if there is "free entry" into the chamberlinian industry in question.
French (Théorie des prix; Lois du marché (Économie))
branche chamberlinienne