English (PAJLO; Family Law (common law))
free and full consent [correct]
CONT: ... Marriage shall be entered into only with the free and full consent of the intending spouses.
French (PAJLO; Droit de la famille (common law))
libre et plein consentement [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: libre et plein consentement : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).