English (Business and Administrative Documents)
preview copy
CONT: Free preview copy of an all-new electronic library of Government information.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
copie d'essai [feminine noun]; copie de prévisualisation [feminine noun]
CONT: Copie d'essai gratuite d'une bibliothèque entièrement nouvelle d'information du gouvernement fédéral.