English (Footwear (Clothing))
fabric cover
CONT: Lynco Sports Orthotics are designed for comfort and weight redistribution in athletic and comfort footwear... Fabric cover resists abrasion, prevents calluses and provides friction free surface against the foot.
French (Chaussures (Vêtements))
matériau recouvrant [masculine noun]