English (Phraseology; Freight Service (Rail Transport))
delivered free on board
OBS: transport-marchandises. Goods delivered free on board BT-147, p. 28.
French (Phraséologie; Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
rendues franco bord
OBS: marchandises. BT-147 28, franco rendu FIDI 1974, 174. 8/12/76.