English (Air Freight)
F.O.B. delivered
OBS: transport-merchandises; Goods delivered free on board(BT-147, p. 28).
French (Fret aérien)
rendu franco bord; franco rendu
OBS: marchandises; BT-147 28; franco rendu: FIDI 1974 174; 8/12/76.