English (Foreign Trade)
replenishment license [correct]
CONT: ... under the Duty Exemption Scheme, post-export duty-free replenishment license enables import of inputs on the basis of input-output norms.
CONT: This means that now for import of rough diamonds, no exemption notification allowing duty free import against replenishment license is required.
French (Commerce extérieur)
licence de reconstitution [correct, feminine noun]; licence de réapprovisionnement [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Vente de licences de réapprovisionnement