English (Customs and Excise)
annex code
CONT: We certify that the goods ordered or imported hereby are for the manufacture or repair of aircraft engines or parts thereof and are for Canadian customs clearance under Annex Code 2430, 2435 or 9350(whenhever applies, free of duty).
French (Douanes et accise)
code d'annexe [masculine noun]
OBS: source : Douanes et accise Canada.