English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
customs clearance free of duty
OBS: Customs Clearance Free of Duty under Tariff Item 69605-1.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
dédouanement en franchise des droits [masculine noun]
OBS: Dédouanement en franchise des droits en vertu du numéro tarifaire 69605-1. (Douanes et Accise).
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
desaduanamiento libre de derechos [masculine noun]; desaduanamiento franco de derechos [masculine noun]; desaduanamiento libre de arancel aduanero [masculine noun]