English (Internet and Telematics)
unique visitor [correct]
DEF: Each end user, excluding a subscriber, who receives a free on-demand stream from an online music service in a month.
French (Internet et télématique)
visiteur unique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Un utilisateur, à l’exception d’un abonné, qui reçoit au cours d’un mois une transmission sur demande gratuite d’un service de musique en ligne.