English (Telecommunications Facilities)
coordination net [correct]
DEF: a communication net designed for the free and rapid exchange of information normally associated with the control of particular processes, activities, organizations, or programs, including communication systems.
French (Installations de télécommunications)
réseau de coordination [proposal, masculine noun]