English (Information Processing (Informatics))
unstructured data exchange [correct]
DEF: Involves the exchange of human-interpretable unstructured data such as the free text found in operational estimates, analysis and papers.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
échange de données non structurées [proposal, masculine noun]