English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
front support [correct]
OBS: Free exercise.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
appui couché facial [correct, masculine noun]; appui facial tendu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Exercices à mains libres.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
tendido supino con extensión de brazos y flexión [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ejercicios gimnásticos sin aparatos.