English (Laws of the Market (Economy); Market Structure (Trade))
free exit [correct]
OBS: (...) free exit means P [Price] cannot fall below the Break-even point(...)
French (Lois du marché (Économie); Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
libre sortie