English (Skydiving, Paragliding and Hang Gliding)
multiple tucked back-loop [correct]
OBS: A multiple tucked back-loop is a free fall manoeuvre used in skydiving.
French (Parachutisme, parapente et deltaplane)
salto groupé multiple [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Le salto groupé multiple est une figure de voltige exécutée lors de sauts en parachute.