English (Advertising)
permanent publicity [correct]
CONT: Sipa Sipa is enjoying free permanent publicity and attention in Denver, Colorado thanks to baseball and the newly constructed Coors Field. Lonnie Hanzon.
French (Publicité)
publicité permanente [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le commerçant le fera pour des raisons évidentes de publicité permanente et interactive.