English (Skating)
double one-foot lutz [correct]
OBS: A jump in which a skater takes-off from a RBO edge, strikes the toe of the free foot into the ice, makes two turns and lands on a RBI edge. See table of jumps in ACPA-1E, page 53.
French (Patinage)
double lutz sur un pied
OBS: Saut qui consiste à effectuer deux révolutions dans les airs à partir d'une carre DARE, en piquant la pointe du pied libre sur la glace avec retour sur la carre DARI. Ce terme appartient au patinage artistique.