English (Egg Industry; Freezing and Refrigerating)
Cryogran egg [correct]
CONT: Cryogran eggs are a new form of frozen egg... This free flowing frozen product is prepared by freezing pasteurized egg melange in droplet form in a cryogenic liquid, such as liquid nitrogen.
French (Oeufs (Industrie de l'alimentation); Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération)
œuf Cryogran [correct, masculine noun]