English (Skating)
gold free skating test [correct]
OBS: Gold Free Skating Test. This test shall consist of a 4 minute program for ladies and a 5 minute program for men skated to music.
French (Patinage)
test style libre or
OBS: Test style libre or. Ce test comprend un programme d'une durée de 4 minutes pour les dames et de 5 minutes pour les hommes, exécuté sur musique.
OBS: Ce terme appartient au patinage artistique.