English (Beverages)
passion fruit juice [correct]; passionfruit juice
CONT: Passion fruit juice is produced from fresh and clean passion fruits. It is a product completely homogeneous and 100% pure, pasteurized and aseptically filled. It possesses a gold yellow to orange color and full natural flavor of passion fruit, free from all off flavours and off-odors.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
jus de fruits de la passion [correct, masculine noun]; jus de passion [masculine noun]
Spanish (Bebidas)
jugo de fruta de la pasión [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; zumo de fruta de la pasión [correct, masculine noun, Spain]; jugo de granadilla [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; zumo de granadilla [correct, masculine noun, Spain]; jugo de maracuyá [correct, masculine noun]; jugo de fruto de la pasionaria [correct, masculine noun]; jugo de pasionaria [correct, masculine noun]; jugo de parcha [correct, masculine noun, Venezuela]; jugo de granada china [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]