English (Customs and Excise)
streamlined clearance [correct]
CONT: FAST [Free and Secure Trade] helps fulfill the CBSA [Canada Border and Services Agency] security mandate [by] : providing streamlined clearance for pre-approved importers, carriers, and drivers transporting eligible goods from the United States into Canada.
French (Douanes et accise)
dédouanement simplifié [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ainsi, les participants aux programmes EXPRES [Expéditions rapides et sécuritaires]/C-TPAT [Customs-Trade Partnership Against Terrorism] ont l'avantage de profiter d'un dédouanement simplifié, de fournir moins de renseignements et de bénéficier de délais plus souples et d'une incidence plus faible d'un examen matériel des chargements.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
despacho aduanero simplificado [correct, masculine noun]; desaduanamiento simplificado [correct, masculine noun]