English (Pricing Theory; Production (Economics))
equalization of factor-prices [correct]
OBS: (...) even without any movements of productive factors across national boundaries a tendency toward equalization of factor-prices will often result from the free movement of goods in international trade.
French (Théorie des prix; Production (Économie))
égalisation des coûts des facteurs