English (Production (Economics); Foreign Trade)
free movement of factors of production [correct]
OBS: (...) the free international movement of goods has effects(...) partly like those following from the free international movement of factors of production.
French (Production (Économie); Commerce extérieur)
mouvement libre des facteurs de production