English (Sales (Marketing))
non-returnable good [correct]
CONT: Non-returnable goods consist of the following(subject to seller's discretion) : Merchandise sold on a non-returnable basis, marked non-returnable, free goods or with similar markings or special label.
OBS: non-returnable good: designation usually used in the plural.
French (Vente)
article non retournable [correct, masculine noun]