English (Industrial and Economic Psychology; Rules of Court; Public Administration (General); Labour Disputes)
harassment prevention strategy [correct]
CONT: Employees have been given ample opportunity to learn about harassment prevention strategies, the harassment complaint process and their right to a harassment free workplace and there are effective incentives for employees and managers to demonstrate a high level of respect for people.
French (Psychologie industrielle et économique; Règles de procédure; Administration publique (Généralités); Conflits du travail)
stratégie en matière de prévention du harcèlement [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les employés ont eu amplement l'occasion de se familiariser avec les stratégies de prévention du harcèlement, le processus de traitement des plaintes en cas de harcèlement et leur droit de profiter d'un milieu de travail exempt de harcèlement, et il existe des mesures incitatives efficaces pour les employés et les gestionnaires leur permettant de témoigner un grand respect des personnes.
Spanish (Psicología económica e industrial; Reglamento procesal; Administración pública (Generalidades); Conflictos del trabajo)
estrategia de prevención del acoso [correct, feminine noun]; estrategia de prevención del hostigamiento [correct, feminine noun]