English (Working Practices and Conditions)
harassment-free environment [correct]
OBS: Every employee will be treated fairly in the workplace, in an environment free of harassment.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
milieu exempt de harcèlement [correct, masculine noun]; environnement libre de tout harcèlement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Chaque employé de la fonction publique du Canada est traité équitablement au travail dans un milieu exempt de harcèlement.