English (Sociology of Human Relations; Labour and Employment; Working Practices and Conditions)
harassment-free [correct]; free of harassment [correct]
CONT: Every employee will be treated fairly in the workplace, in an environment free of harassment.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Travail et emploi; Régimes et conditions de travail)
exempt de harcèlement [correct]; libre de harcèlement [correct]; libéré de tout harcèlement [correct]
CONT: Chaque employé de la fonction publique du Canada est traité équitablement au travail dans un milieu exempt de harcèlement.
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Trabajo y empleo; Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
exento de hostigamiento [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: «Para ello, deben desarrollar su labor en un medio seguro y exento de hostigamiento y violencia», ha manifestado Amnistía Internacional.