English (Transfer of Personnel)
free resource hours [plural]
OBS: If work is being done by persons on assignment from another organization, these hours and salaries will not be charged to your organization. This space is used especially for special assignment program such as career orientation program or in areas where a free loan arrangement exists.
French (Mobilité du personnel)
heures extra-muros [plural]