English (Foreign Trade)
liberalized market [correct]
CONT: [The system] transforms the restricted beef market import market, which was dominated by the LPMO tender system, to a libralized market where direct trading between buyers and sellers occurs. This direct trading will result in a free, more flexible market, and a wider range of products traded.
French (Commerce extérieur)
marché libéralisé [correct]