English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
indirect free kick [correct]
DEF: A free kick in which the ball must touch at least two players before a goal can be scored.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
coup franc indirect [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: [...] la balle doit toucher un autre joueur avant de pénétrer éventuellement dans le but.
Spanish (Fútbol)
tiro libre indirecto [correct, masculine noun]