English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
from the wrong position [correct]
OBS: Taking a free kick.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
depuis un mauvais endroit [correct]
OBS: Exécution d'un coup franc.
Spanish (Fútbol)
desde un lugar erróneo [correct]
OBS: Lanzar un tiro libre.