English (Skating)
combination blade [correct]
OBS: figure and free skating blade
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
lame combinaison [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: lame pour les figures et le style libre
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.