English (Skating)
group skating [correct]
OBS: Group skating may consist of moves in isolation, a short programme and a free skating programme.
French (Patinage)
patinage en groupe
OBS: Le patinage en groupe pourra comporter des mouvements exécutés en solo, un programme court et un programme de patinage libre.
OBS: Ce terme appartient au patinage artistique.