English (Skating)
silver pair test [correct]
OBS: Silver Pair Test. This test shall consist of 17 compulsory pair elements in isolation, and a free skating program of 4 minutes duration to music.
French (Patinage)
test de patinage en couple argent
OBS: Test de Patinage en Couple Argent. Ce test comprend 17 éléments imposés de patinage en couple qu'il faut exécuter en solo et un programme de patinage libre de 4 minutes sur musique.
OBS: Ce terme appartient au patinage artistique.