English (Internet and Telematics; Video Technology)
video hosting [correct]
CONT: When it comes to free video hosting, options are limited. Video hosting is expensive, and YouTube dominates this space, making it tough for other companies to compete.
French (Internet et télématique; Vidéotechnique)
hébergement de vidéos [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Técnicas de video)
alojamiento de videos [correct, masculine noun]; alojamiento de vídeos [correct, masculine noun]