English (Hygiene and Health; Sexology)
sexual health [correct]
CONT: The World Health Organization defines sexual health as a state of physical, emotional, mental and social well-being in relation to sexuality; it is not merely the absence of disease, dysfunction or infirmity. Sexual health requires a positive and respectful approach to sexuality and sexual relationships, as well as the possibility of having pleasurable and safe sexual experiences, free of coercion, discrimination and violence.
French (Hygiène et santé; Sexologie)
santé sexuelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La santé sexuelle, lorsqu'elle est considérée de manière positive, s'entend comme une approche positive et respectueuse de la sexualité et des relations sexuelles, ainsi que comme la possibilité de vivre des expériences sexuelles agréables et sûres, exemptes de coercition, de discrimination et de violence.