English (Rights and Freedoms; Health Law; Special-Language Phraseology)
right to security of the person [correct]
CONT: ... the right to security of the person protects the right to have "control over one's bodily integrity free from state interference. "
French (Droits et libertés; Droit de la santé; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
droit à la sécurité de la personne [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] le droit à la sécurité de la personne protège le droit de conserver «la maîtrise de l'intégrité de sa personne sans aucune intervention de l'État».
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades; Derecho de salud; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
derecho a la seguridad de la persona [correct, masculine noun]